Banrekord på Jakobstads centralplan

Herrar

GREN
RESULTAT      NAMN FÖRENING/LAND ÅR                              
100m 10,2h   Clancy Edwards USA 1977    
  10,55   Jonathan Åstrand IF Kraft 2011
200m 20,96   Marty Krulee USA 1981
300m 34,7h    Aarne Tammisto         TUL 1937
400m 46,4h   Tom Andrews USA 1977
800m 1.47,9h   Lloyd Johansson USA 1977
1 000m 2.36,2h   Börje Nygård IF Drott 1956
1 500m 3.45,4h   Ari Paunonen Sulkavan Urheilijat 1977
1 609m 4.15,0h   Matti Huttunen Kaipolan Vire 1959
3 000m 7.58,2h   Tapio Kantanen Viipurin Urheilijat 1976
5 000m 13.48,56   Amos Korir Kenya 1981
10 000m 28.00,6h   Joshua Kimeto Kenya 1977
110m häck 14,21   Markus Vilén Viipurin Urheilijat 2004
200m häck 27,0h   Lennart Lindberg IK-32 1951
400m häck 51,51   Tapio Kallio HKV 1983
3 000m hinder 8.28,6h   Tapio Kantanen Viipurin Urheilijat 1977
5 000m gång 21.37,02   Elmo Koivunen Esbo IF 2018
10 000m gång 59.25,0h   Bo-Erik Isakas IF PP 1999
1h löpning 18 120m   Henrik Sandström IF Drott 1982
Längd 7,55   Erkki Päivärinta Muuramen Yritys 1977
Tresteg 15,98   Pentti Kuukasjärvi Oulun NMKY 1976
Höjd 2,13   Juha Porkka Karhulan Katajaiset 1981
Stav 5,30   Don Baird Australien 1977
Diskus 58,78   Juhani Tuomola Turun Riento 1983
Kula 20,02   Al Feuerbach USA 1979
Spjut gamla 86,92   Antero Puranen Teuvan Urhelijat 1978
Spjut nya 88,02   Oliver Helander IF Raseborg 2018
Slägga 76,82   Juha Tiainen LUM 1985
Tiokamp 7 326p   Juuso Hassi Oriveden Ponnistus 2014
4 x 100m 41,25     Lahden Ahkera 1984
4 x 400m 3.16,09     Lahden Ahkera 1984
4 x 800m 7.29,68     HKV 1984
4 x 1 500m 15.32,13     Raision Kuula 1984

DAMER

GREN RESULTAT      NAMN FÖRENING/LAND ÅR                                 
100m 11,3h   Mona-Lisa Pursiainen GIF 1977    
200m 23,0h   Helinä Laihorinne Kauhajoen Karhu 1980
300m 40,0h    Maaret Soosalo Järvenpään Palo 1975
400m 54,30   Sonja Finell VIS 1992
800m 2.05,29   Yvonne Hannus Karis IK 1981
1 500m 4.17,1h   Lova Olovsson Danmark 1977
3 000m 9.48,76   Birigtta Nyholm IF Nykarlebynejden 1987
5 000m 16.04,2h   Nina Holmén HIFK 1976
10 000m 41.01,2h   Ann-Catrin Haga IF Åsarna 1999
100m häck 13,90   Kira Kytölä Esbo IF 2018
200m häck 28,1h   Anu Vuorinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1975
400m häck 59,8h   Barbro Ahonen Esbo IF 1979
3 000m hinder 10.49,90   Jonna Välimaa Vammalan Seudun Voima 2004
3 000m gång 14.19,0h   Mira Saastamoinen Esbo IF 1992
5 000m gång 26.21,8h   Nina Strandberg VIS 1988
Längd 6,05   Ragne Kytölä HIFK 1992
Tresteg 13,21   Kira Kytölä Esbo IF 2018
Höjd 1,79   Carina Kjellman IK Falken 1985
Stav 3,95   Saara Laaksonen HKV 2004
Diskus 53,04   Sinikka Salminen KU-58 1977
Kula 14,88   Katarina Cederholm Esbo IF 1992
Spjut 58,26   Tina Lillak Esbo IF 1992
Slägga 63,55   Lena Solvin IF Nykarlebynejden 2011
Sjukamp 5 286p   Jutta Heikkinen Lieksan Urheilijat 2014
4 x 100m 45,7h     Frankrike 1967
4 x 400m 3.49,22     Kauhajoen Karhu 1984
3 x 800m 6.48,10     HKV 1984
4 x 800m 8.54,60     Raahen Vesa 1984