RESULTAT

 

Live resultatservice via tuloslista.com

Slutresultat hittar ni via denna tilastopajalänk

 

 

SFI mästerskap 7.7.2018

N 200m 1) Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 24,70, 2) Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 24,77, 3) Aino Tapio IFSibboV 25,17, 4) Anna Julin IFNykn 25,38, 5) Tiia Tammisalo EsboIF 25,78, 6) Simone Wiklund IFNykn 25,86, 7) Malva Nylund VasaIS 26,07, 8) Amanda Liljendal BorgåAk 26,48
Alkuerät: Erä 1 (+1,8) 1) Tiia Tammisalo EsboIF 25,94, 2) Amanda Liljendal BorgåAk 26,02, 3) Maisa Laakso IFDrott 26,41, 4) Nathalie Nystrand IFFyren 27,10, 5) Lotta Lahtinen IFRaseb 27,19, 6) Pinja Konttinen HIFK 27,34. Erä 2 (+1,6) 1) Aino Tapio IFSibboV 25,13, 2) Anna Julin IFNykn 25,50, 3) Malva Nylund VasaIS 25,89, 4) Sandra Liljendal BorgåAk 26,52, 5) Emma Falck HIFK 27,45, Cassandra Karjalainen HIFK DNS. Erä 3 (+1,2) 1) Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 24,86, 2) Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 24,99, 3) Simone Wiklund IFNykn 25,87, 4) Ida Otstavel PargIF 26,42, 5) Linnea Backholm VasaIS 27,80.
Loppukilpailu: (+2,5) 1) Jeanine Nygård IFDrott 24,70, 2) Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 24,77, 3) Aino Tapio IFSibboV 25,17, 4) Anna Julin IFNykn 25,38, 5) Tiia Tammisalo EsboIF 25,78, 6) Simone Wiklund IFNykn 25,86, 7) Malva Nylund VasaIS 26,07, 8) Amanda Liljendal BorgåAk 26,48.

N 800m 1) Jonna Julin IFNykn 2.10,52, 2) Jessica Rautelin EsboIF 2.15,74, 3) Krista Lindholm IFRaseb 2.17,49, 4) Hanna Frostdahl IFDrott 2.20,62, 5) Katariina Liipo EsboIF 2.20,98, 6) Lycke Karlsson VasaIS 2.22,77, 7) Elin Björk IKFalken 2.26,54, 8) Maria Söderlund IFÅland 2.28,48, 9) Reeta Fagerholm IFDrott 2.36,62, 10) Eveliina Karlsson IKFalken 2.45,25, Zenitha Eriksson IKFalken DNF.

N 400m aidat 1) Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 1.02,82, 2) Nea Seppälä EsboIF 1.07,67, 3) Elin Mickos IFSibboV 1.07,83, 4) Anna Dahlström IFRaseb 1.10,76.

N 3000m esteet
N Seiväs 1) Sofie Westerlund VasaIS 388, 2) Ellinor Kronholm IFFemman 340, 3) Marielle Gustafsson EsboIF 330.

N Pituus 1) Hanna Wiss IFÅland 5,89, 2) Aino Tapio IFSibboV 5,74, 3) Ida Otstavel PargIF 5,50, 4) Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsar 5,28, 5) Tiia Gustafsson IFRaseb 5,20, 6) Maisa Laakso IFDrott 5,03, 7) Emelie Österman HIFK 5,02.

N Kiekko 1) Jessica Meriheinä LiljIK 44,28, 2) Susanna Törrönen EsboIF 40,24, 3) Emma Rintamäki IFFemman 38,26, 4) Mikaela Kengo IFNykn 35,77, 5) Emilia Anttila BorgåAk 34,97, 6) Andrea Österman HIFK 33,78, 7) Sarah Nygårds IFKraft 32,70, 8) Anna Malinowska IKFalken 31,82, 9) Johanna Isomäki IKFalken 30,85, 10) Sara Oraheimo IFRaseb 30,71, 11) Josefine Lundström IFRaseb 28,62, 12) Henrika Österlund IFÅland 19,54.

N Keihäs 1) Rebecca Ljung LarsmoIF 42,68, 2) Amanda Liljendal BorgåAk 41,87, 3) Anna Malinowska IKFalken 34,86, 4) Andrea Österman HIFK 31,97.

M 200m 1) Eljas Aalto IFSibboV 21,37, 2) Erik Back HIFK 21,51, 3) Willem Kajander BorgåAk 21,62, 4) Christoffer Envall IKFalken 21,78, 5) Mikael Granqvist IFSibboV 22,11, 6) Emil Thölix IFÅland 22,22, 7) Filiph Johansson GamlakIF 22,28, 8) Jonathan Brace EsboIF 22,46
Alkuerät: Erä 1 (+2,0) 1) Eljas Aalto IFSibboV 22,16, 2) Mikael Granqvist IFSibboV 22,36, 3) Jonathan Brace EsboIF 22,39, 4) Jeremias Haikonen HIFK 23,11, 5) Rasmus Envall IKFalken 23,50, 6) Tuomas Puputti IFRaseb 24,67, 7) Sebastian Diaz Vargas IFÅland 24,86. Erä 2 (+0,9) 1) Erik Back HIFK 21,70, 2) Christoffer Envall IKFalken 22,04, 3) Emil Thölix IFÅland 22,13, 4) Benjamin Stendahl EsboIF 22,64, 5) Edward Lindberg IFSibboV 23,46, 6) Levi Backholm VasaIS 26,40. Erä 3 (+1,3) 1) Willem Kajander BorgåAk 22,26, 2) Filiph Johansson GamlakIF 22,56, 3) Eric Sjölund IFÅland 22,73, 4) Elias Ylöstalo IFSibboV 22,90, 5) Daniel Lundmark HIFK 22,97, 6) Maxim Backlund IFNykn 24,29.
Loppukilpailu: (+1,3) 1) Eljas Aalto IFSibboV 21,37, 2) Erik Back HIFK 21,51, 3) Willem Kajander BorgåAk 21,62, 4) Christoffer Envall IKFalken 21,78, 5) Mikael Granqvist IFSibboV 22,11, 6) Emil Thölix IFÅland 22,22, 7) Filiph Johansson GamlakIF 22,28, 8) Jonathan Brace EsboIF 22,46.

M 800m 1) Simon Haglund IKFalken 1.54,26, 2) Alex Rauhala VasaIS 1.54,90, 3) Jaakko Lehtilä HIFK 1.56,28, 4) Tuomas Puputti IFRaseb 1.56,80, 5) Robert Hagström GamlakIF 1.57,78, 6) Alexander Rönnskär IKFalken 1.59,47, 7) Robin Kronqvist IKFalken 2.04,09, 8) Jonas Härtull GamlakIF 2.05,90, 9) Hugo Åström HIFK 2.06,37.

M 5000m 1) Victor Lövdal VasaIS 15.11,75, 2) Pauli Ruostetsaari GamlakIF 15.17,94, 3) Jan Kaas GamlakIF 15.37,52, 4) Kevin Sandell IKFalken 15.47,60, 5) Björn Sandler IKFalken 15.52,20, 6) Hugo Karlström IFÅsar 15.57,64, 7) Christian Grannas IFVom 16.07,78, 8) Alex Svartsjö IFFemman 16.11,71.

M 400m aidat 1) Jonni Blomqvist BorgåAk 53,36, 2) Gustav Klingstedt HIFK 55,40, 3) Edward Lindberg IFSibboV 56,36, 4) Jevgeni Aleksandrov HIFK 58,27, 5) Lucas Mattsson IFÅland 1.00,53.

M Korkeus 1) Jean Westman GamlakIF 192, 2) Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar 187, 3) Christoffer Westman GamlakIF 177.

M Pituus 1) Jimi Nukala VasaIS 7,17, 2) Joona Luotonen IFSibboV 7,13, 3) Elias Ylöstalo IFSibboV 6,81, 4) Frans Häggblom IKFalken 6,55, 5) Victor Fagerholm BorgåAk 6,47, 6) Henri Puumalainen BorgåAk 5,91, 7) Levi Backholm VasaIS 5,42.

M Kuula 1) Tomas Söderlund IFRaseb 16,45, 2) Robert Häggblom VasaIS 15,04, 3) Kasper Tunkkari IFÅsar 14,09, 4) Jonny Karlsson PargIF 13,95, 5) Jonas Solvin IKFalken 13,63, 6) Victor Högholm IFFemman 10,76, 7) Richard Nylund IKFalken 10,71.

M Keihäs 1) Oliver Helander IFRaseb 88,02, 2) Martin Grandell VasaIS 68,04, 3) Sebastian Lindstedt SjundeåIF 66,83, 4) Antti Vornanen IFDrott 62,04, 5) Linus Ljung 51,81, 6) Sebastian Diaz Vargas IFÅland 42,16, 7) Henri Puumalainen BorgåAk 41,85, Benjamin Helander IFRaseb 64,29.

P15 300m 1) Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 38,35, 2) Rasmus Martin IFSibboV 39,25, 3) Marius Wasström IFRaseb 40,11, 4) Benjamin Olli IFFemman 40,52, 5) Walter Törnwall EsboIF 40,56, 6) Elias Rintanen IFVom 41,43, 7) Alvin Bergvall IFÅland 41,91, 8) Isak Höglund IFDrott 42,65, 9) Oliver Heikkinen IFRaseb 42,75, 10) Elias Mulders VasaIS 44,45, 11) Robin Fransman IFSibboV 48,56, Matias Tulokas IFSibboV DQ
Erä 1 1) Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 38,35, 2) Marius Wasström IFRaseb 40,11, 3) Benjamin Olli IFFemman 40,52, 4) Walter Törnwall EsboIF 40,56, 5) Oliver Heikkinen IFRaseb 42,75, Matias Tulokas IFSibboV DQ. Erä 2 1) Rasmus Martin IFSibboV 39,25, 2) Elias Rintanen IFVom 41,43, 3) Alvin Bergvall IFÅland 41,91, 4) Isak Höglund IFDrott 42,65, 5) Elias Mulders VasaIS 44,45, 6) Robin Fransman IFSibboV 48,56.

P15 2000m 1) Leonard Markén IFVom 6.27,84, 2) Jonathan Ekberg EsboIF 6.45,80, 3) Niklas Raappana IFSibboV 6.48,34, 4) Petrus Genas VasaIS 6.53,29, 5) Robin Fransman IFSibboV 7.22,49, 6) Jakob Ehrs IFVom 7.27,37.

P15 100m aidat (+2,5) 1) Matias Komi IFSibboV 14,50, 2) Matias Tulokas IFSibboV 14,81, 3) Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 14,83, 4) Tommy Weckström IFSibboV 15,98, 5) Daniel Wickström IFSibboV 16,73, 6) William Westerlund IFDrott 17,70, Oliver Forsman IFRaseb.

P15 Seiväs 1) Niklas Tallqvist BorgåAk 360, 2) Otto Junnila IFSibboV 340, 3) Nooa Kenttä IFRaseb 290, 4) Jon Sundberg IFDrott 230, 5) William Westerlund IFDrott 180.

P15 Pituus 1) Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 6,06, 2) Oliver Heikkinen IFRaseb 5,68, 3) Benjamin Olli IFFemman 5,68, 4) Niklas Tallqvist BorgåAk 5,64, 5) Marius Wasström IFRaseb 5,59, 6) Rännar Michael IFVom 5,30, 7) Daniel Wickström IFSibboV 4,92, 8) Elmer Eriksson IFSibboV 4,83, 9) Emil Nylund IFSibboV 4,82, 10) Väinö Lupala IFRaseb 4,70, 11) Oliver Forsman IFRaseb 4,63.

P15 Kiekko 1) Ahti Pokkinen IFSibboV 47,58, 2) Lauri Wuorenrinne IFRaseb 44,83, 3) Ben Grönlund IFRaseb 35,17, 4) Lucas Nordgren IFKraft 30,74, 5) Jon Sundberg IFDrott 29,77, 6) Robin Hildén IFSibboV 29,13, 7) Aron Johansson BorgåAk 24,08, 8) Edward Wikar IFDrott 17,24.

P15 Moukari 1) Lauri Wuorenrinne IFRaseb 39,15, 2) Aron Johansson BorgåAk 35,88, 3) Robin Hildén IFSibboV 35,81, 4) Ahti Pokkinen IFSibboV 34,39.

T15 300m 1) Helmi Isometsä IFSibboV 41,56, 2) Noomi Malmgren EsboIF 42,79, 3) Nora Lindahl HIFK 43,94, 4) Ella Paukku EsboIF 45,12, 5) Ida-Maria Sjölund IFÅland 46,33, 6) Laura Ström IFNykn 47,54, 7) Lisa Laaksonen IFÅland 48,89, 8) Laura Byström IKFalken 49,17, 9) Malva Karlsson IFÅland 50,60, 10) Julia Peltola EsboIF 51,45, Lova Forsman IFDrott DNF
Erä 1 1) Helmi Isometsä IFSibboV 41,56, 2) Noomi Malmgren EsboIF 42,79, 3) Nora Lindahl HIFK 43,94, 4) Ella Paukku EsboIF 45,12, 5) Laura Ström IFNykn 47,54, 6) Lisa Laaksonen IFÅland 48,89, 7) Laura Byström IKFalken 49,17. Erä 2 1) Ida-Maria Sjölund IFÅland 46,33, 2) Malva Karlsson IFÅland 50,60, 3) Julia Peltola EsboIF 51,45, Lova Forsman IFDrott DNF.

T15 2000m 1) Frida Häggkvist IFKraft 7.07,84, 2) Noomi Malmgren EsboIF 7.08,40, 3) Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 7.12,58, 4) Julia Peltola EsboIF 7.49,51, Cornelia Yttring IFÅland DNS.

T15 80m aidat 1) Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 12,81, 2) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 12,93, 3) Lova Forsman IFDrott 12,96, 4) Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar 13,52, 5) Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 13,56, 6) Emma Loo PargIF 13,64, 7) Victoria Lindberg IFSibboV 13,96, 8) Carolina Sandström IFSibboV 14,15
Alkuerät: Erä 1 (+2,5) 1) Lova Forsman IFDrott 12,90, 2) Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar 13,63, 3) Emma Loo PargIF 13,84, 4) Carolina Sandström IFSibboV 13,93, 5) Hanna Back IFNykn 14,30, Emma Fors IKFalken DNF. Erä 2 (+2,1) 1) Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 12,69, 2) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 13,40, 3) Victoria Lindberg IFSibboV 13,82, 4) Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 13,92, 5) Vanessa Lindberg IFSibboV 15,76.
Loppukilpailu: (+2,5) 1) Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 12,81, 2) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 12,93, 3) Lova Forsman IFDrott 12,96, 4) Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar 13,52, 5) Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 13,56, 6) Emma Loo PargIF 13,64, 7) Victoria Lindberg IFSibboV 13,96, 8) Carolina Sandström IFSibboV 14,15.

T15 Korkeus 1) Saimi Lupala IFRaseb 159, 2) Victoria Lindberg IFSibboV 155, 3) Celina Holmberg IFÅland 151, 4) Linnea Wiik IFSibboV 147, 5) Carolina Sandström IFSibboV 137.

T15 Kolmiloikka 1) Helmi Isometsä IFSibboV 11,24, 2) Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 10,34, 3) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 10,17, 4) Emma Loo PargIF 9,77, 5) Victoria Lindberg IFSibboV 9,58, 6) Hanna Back IFNykn 9,12, 7) Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 8,82, 8) Vanessa Lindberg IFSibboV 8,64.

T15 Kuula 1) Patricia Kellgren HIFK 13,18, 2) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 12,17, 3) Saimi Lupala IFRaseb 10,75, 4) Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 9,94, 5) Jonna Virén LiljIK 9,57, 6) Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar 9,56, 7) Emmi Parhiala IKFalken 9,27, 8) Fanny Forsman VasaIS 8,93, 9) Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 8,19, 10) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 7,72.

T15 Keihäs 1) Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 34,47, 2) Michelle Karlsson VasaIS 30,87, 3) Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 26,44, 4) Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 25,52.

N17 200m 1) Madeleine Glasberg VasaIS 25,38, 2) Anni Nylund IFÅland 26,28, 3) Adina Renlund IFÅland 26,55, 4) Michelle Österblad MalaxIF 26,62, 5) Catarina Korkman EsboIF 27,29, 6) Jessica Laxen IFSibboV 27,31, 7) Rebecca Åkerholm IFDrott 27,47, 8) Cecilia Ek BorgåAk 27,83
Alkuerät: Erä 1 (+1,7) 1) Anni Nylund IFÅland 26,55, 2) Michelle Österblad MalaxIF 26,78, 3) Catarina Korkman EsboIF 27,36, 4) Rebecca Åkerholm IFDrott 27,43, 5) Eleonora Von Wetter-Rosenthal IFÅland 29,58, 6) Eveliina Suvanto IKFalken 30,24. Erä 2 (+1,6) 1) Madeleine Glasberg VasaIS 26,21, 2) Adina Renlund IFÅland 26,70, 3) Jessica Laxen IFSibboV 27,03, 4) Cecilia Ek BorgåAk 27,81, 5) Siiri Metsälä EsboIF 29,28.
Loppukilpailu: (+1,3) 1) Madeleine Glasberg VasaIS 25,38, 2) Anni Nylund IFÅland 26,28, 3) Adina Renlund IFÅland 26,55, 4) Michelle Österblad MalaxIF 26,62, 5) Catarina Korkman EsboIF 27,29, 6) Jessica Laxen IFSibboV 27,31, 7) Rebecca Åkerholm IFDrott 27,47, 8) Cecilia Ek BorgåAk 27,83.

N17 800m 1) Suzette Finne IKFalken 2.25,21, 2) Sofia Fogström VasaIS 2.25,74, 3) Fanny Rintanen IFVom 2.32,22.

N17 3000m 1) Eveliina Suvanto IKFalken 12.51,24.

N17 400m aidat
N17 Korkeus 1) Meeri Salomaa EsboIF 158, 2) Rebecca Åkerholm IFDrott 152, 3) Victoria Myntti IFDrott 147, Moa Pesonen IFÅland.

N17 Pituus 1) Wilma Jungar EsboIF 5,20, 2) Matilda Nyman IFDrott 4,93, 3) Ina Pajunen IFÅsar 4,92, 4) Victoria Myntti IFDrott 4,83, 5) Ida Backman IFDrott 4,78, 6) Alva Åkerholm IFDrott 4,77, 7) Venla Simolin 4,29.

N17 Kuula 1) Linn Sund VasaIS 14,65, 2) Elin Källberg VasaIS 12,16, 3) Felicia Meriheinä LiljIK 11,72, 4) Tilda Borgmästars IKFalken 10,06, 5) Christina Dahl IFDrott 9,21.

N17 Keihäs 1) Elin Källberg VasaIS 48,90, 2) Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 43,34, 3) Fina Backholm VasaIS 35,16.

N17 4x100m viesti 1) Vasa IS I 50,36, 2) IF Åland I IFÅland 51,56, 3) IF Åland II IFÅland 51,89, 4) IF Drott I 52,37, 5) IK Falken 54,55, 6) IF Drott II 54,60, 7) Vasa IS II 55,87, 8) IF Nykarlebynejden IFNykn 56,36, 9) IK Falken 2 56,60
Erä 1 1) Vasa IS I 50,36, 2) IF Åland I (Ida-Maria Sjölund, Celina Holmberg, Ellen Mattsson, Cornelia Yttring) 51,56, 3) IF Drott I 52,37, 4) IK Falken 54,55, 5) IF Nykarlebynejden (Belinda Stenroos, Hanna Back, Laura Ström, Michelle Nyback) 56,36. Erä 2 1) IF Åland II (Adina Renlund, Anni Nylund, Eleonora von Wetter-Rosenthal, Moa Pesonen) 51,89, 2) IF Drott II 54,60, 3) Vasa IS II 55,87, 4) IK Falken 2 56,60.

M17 200m 1) Sebastian Björkman SjundeåIF 22,73, 2) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 23,11, 3) Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsar 23,15, 4) Matvei Telov HIFK 23,35, 5) Daniel Niva BorgåAk 23,55, 6) Henrik Illman BorgåAk 23,86, 7) Mattias Asp VasaIS 24,13, Akseli Salin HIFK DNF
Alkuerät: Erä 1 (+3,2) 1) Sebastian Björkman SjundeåIF 22,73, 2) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 22,79, 3) Matvei Telov HIFK 23,44, 4) Anton Sandvik IFVom 24,03, 5) Lucas Mulders VasaIS 24,22, 6) Johannes Åhman IFDrott 24,46, 7) Alfons Söderman IFDrott 24,57, 8) Carl-Ivar Back IFSibboV 26,29. Erä 2 (+1,8) 1) Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsar 23,53, 2) Daniel Niva BorgåAk 23,58, 3) Henrik Illman BorgåAk 23,75, 4) Akseli Salin HIFK 23,78, 5) Mattias Asp VasaIS 23,93, 6) Oliver Enqvist IFSibboV 24,41, 7) Sebastian Lundqvist BorgåAk 24,45, 8) Tommy Huynh IFDrott 29,70.
Loppukilpailu: (+1,9) 1) Sebastian Björkman SjundeåIF 22,73, 2) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 23,11, 3) Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsar 23,15, 4) Matvei Telov HIFK 23,35, 5) Daniel Niva BorgåAk 23,55, 6) Henrik Illman BorgåAk 23,86, 7) Mattias Asp VasaIS 24,13, Akseli Salin HIFK DNF.

M17 800m 1) Josef Höglund IKFalken 2.05,65, 2) Ali Cheraghi IKFalken 2.11,09, 3) Viktor Björkell VasaIS 2.13,18, 4) Robin Dahlström IFRaseb 2.16,13, 5) Axel Norrbacka IKFalken 2.21,36.

M17 3000m 1) Johannes Ehrs IFVom 10.09,85, 2) Johan Friman VasaIS 10.46,45.

M17 400m aidat 1) Ali Cheraghi IKFalken 1.04,40.

M17 Seiväs 1) Albin Lundberg VasaIS 400, 2) Simon Stjärnfelt IFÅland 290.

M17 Pituus 1) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 6,40, 2) Toni Appelqvist EsboIF 5,88, 3) Enfors Jonatan IFÅsar 5,77, 4) Oliver Enqvist IFSibboV 5,61, 5) Daniel Niva BorgåAk 4,79.

M17 Kiekko 1) Tobias Söderholm SjundeåIF 31,23, 2) Lucas Stjärnfelt IFÅland 27,96, 3) Simon Stjärnfelt IFÅland 27,27.

M17 Moukari 1) Tobias Söderholm SjundeåIF 50,27, 2) Lucas Stjärnfelt IFÅland 34,82.

M17 4x100m viesti 1) Borgå Akilles 44,22, 2) Vasa IS 46,13, 3) IF Drott I 46,56, 4) IK Falken 47,30, 5) IF Drott II 49,99, 6) IF Raseborg I (Väinö Lupala, Oliver Heikkinen, Marius Wasström, Philip Nynäs) 51,05.
 

M 100m 1) Christoffer Envall IKFalken 10,75, 2) Eljas Aalto IFSibboV 10,85, 3) Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä IFKraft 10,91, 4) Jonathan Brace EsboIF 10,92, 5) Viktor Kantele BorgåAk 10,98, 6) Emil Thölix IFÅland 10,99, 7) Joona Luotonen IFSibboV 11,03, 8) Jonni Blomqvist BorgåAk 11,29
Alkuerät: Erä 1 (+1,5) 1) Eljas Aalto IFSibboV 10,81, 2) Christoffer Envall IKFalken 10,85, 3) Jonathan Brace EsboIF 10,94, 4) Emil Thölix IFÅland 10,99, 5) Viktor Kantele BorgåAk 11,02, 6) Jeremias Haikonen HIFK 11,23, 7) Victor Fagerholm BorgåAk 11,43, 8) David Bamm VasaIS 11,44. Erä 2 (+1,8) 1) Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä IFKraft 10,89, 2) Joona Luotonen IFSibboV 10,96, 3) Jonni Blomqvist BorgåAk 11,27, 4) Tha Ta LarsmoIF 11,35, 5) Eric Sjölund IFÅland 11,36, 6) Rasmus Envall IKFalken 11,67, 7) Willem Kajander BorgåAk 11,76, Tommi Eerola EsboIF DNS.
Loppukilpailu: (+1,6) 1) Christoffer Envall IKFalken 10,75, 2) Eljas Aalto IFSibboV 10,85, 3) Aleksi Ala-Prinkkilä IFKraft 10,91, 4) Jonathan Brace EsboIF 10,92, 5) Viktor Kantele BorgåAk 10,98, 6) Emil Thölix IFÅland 10,99, 7) Joona Luotonen IFSibboV 11,03, 8) Jonni Blomqvist BorgåAk 11,29.

M 400m 1) Erik Back HIFK 47,93, 2) Filiph Johansson GamlakIF 48,74, 3) Eljas Aalto IFSibboV 48,99, 4) Jonni Blomqvist BorgåAk 49,46, 5) Jaakko Lehtilä HIFK 49,88, 6) Benjamin Stendahl EsboIF 50,08, 7) Mikael Granqvist IFSibboV 50,09, 8) Rickard Nylund LarsmoIF 50,71, 9) Daniel Lundmark HIFK 50,99, 10) Jevgeni Aleksandrov HIFK 51,25, 11) Alexander Rönnskär IKFalken 52,28, 12) Edward Lindberg IFSibboV 52,32, 13) Lucas Mattsson IFÅland 53,41, 14) Maxim Backlund IFNykn 53,67, Christoffer Envall IKFalken DNF
Erä 1 1) Erik Back HIFK 47,93, 2) Filiph Johansson GamlakIF 48,74, 3) Eljas Aalto IFSibboV 48,99, 4) Jonni Blomqvist BorgåAk 49,46, 5) Jaakko Lehtilä HIFK 49,88, 6) Benjamin Stendahl EsboIF 50,08, 7) Mikael Granqvist IFSibboV 50,09, Christoffer Envall IKFalken DNF. Erä 2 1) Rickard Nylund LarsmoIF 50,71, 2) Daniel Lundmark HIFK 50,99, 3) Jevgeni Aleksandrov HIFK 51,25, 4) Alexander Rönnskär IKFalken 52,28, 5) Edward Lindberg IFSibboV 52,32, 6) Lucas Mattsson IFÅland 53,41, 7) Maxim Backlund IFNykn 53,67.

M 1500m 1) Simon Haglund IKFalken 4.01,49, 2) Tuomas Puputti IFRaseb 4.02,73, 3) Alex Rauhala VasaIS 4.07,61, 4) Pauli Ruostetsaari GamlakIF 4.08,80, 5) Kevin Sandell IKFalken 4.14,22, 6) Jonas Härtull GamlakIF 4.15,59, 7) Alex Svartsjö IFFemman 4.16,55, 8) Björn Sandler IKFalken 4.21,78, 9) Nico Dahlbacka GamlakIF 4.24,66, Robert Hagström GamlakIF.

M 110m aidat_Juoksu 1 (+2,0) 1) Viktor Kantele BorgåAk 14,64, Ville Rajala AlajA 14,80.

M 110m aidat (+1,9) 1) Viktor Kantele BorgåAk 14,34, 2) Elias Ylöstalo IFSibboV 15,22, 3) Edward Lindberg IFSibboV 15,78, Ville Rajala AlajA.

M 3000m esteet 1) Jonas Ingo VasaIS 9.50,83, 2) Dennis Rehnström JyväskKU 10.05,34.

M Seiväs 1) Mikael Westö VasaIS 480, 1) Anton Kunnas IFSibboV 480, 3) Christian Westö IFFemman 420, 4) Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar 300, Victor Fagerholm BorgåAk NH.

M Kolmiloikka 1) Daniel Sjölind IFÅsar 14,19, 2) Frans Häggblom IKFalken 13,54, 3) Antti Vornanen IFDrott 13,08, Emil Storlund IFVom NM.

M Kiekko 1) Frantz Kruger VasaIS 55,81, 2) Robin Karlsson VasaIS 43,52, 3) Jonas Solvin IKFalken 43,35, 4) Tomas Söderlund IFRaseb 41,31, 5) Tom Tommiska IFÅland 40,56, 6) Kasper Tunkkari IFÅsar 39,41, 7) Jonny Karlsson PargIF 36,63, 8) Victor Högholm IFFemman 36,39, 9) Jona Nylund IKFalken 30,34, Sebastian Widjeskog IFÅsar NM.

M Moukari 1) Roope Auvinen SjundeåIF 65,53, 2) Fredrik Fröberg SjundeåIF 60,64, 3) Simon Solvin IKFalken 58,72, 4) Markus Granö IKFalken 56,22, 5) Hongell Victor IFÅsar 55,36, 6) Jona Nylund IKFalken 41,03.

M 5000m kävely 1) Elmo Koivunen EsboIF 21.37,02.

N 100m 1) Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 12,08, 2) Anna Julin IFNykn 12,25, 3) Aino Tapio IFSibboV 12,33, 4) Linn Gustafsson IFÅland 12,59, 5) Tiia Tammisalo EsboIF 12,69, 6) Sofia Södergårdh IFÅland 12,71, 7) Maisa Laakso IFDrott 12,72, 8) Jessica Rautelin EsboIF 12,87
Alkuerät: Erä 1 (+2,3) 1) Aino Tapio IFSibboV 12,33, 2) Tiia Tammisalo EsboIF 12,50, 3) Sofia Södergårdh IFÅland 12,54, 4) Jessica Rautelin EsboIF 12,76, 5) Lotta Lahtinen IFRaseb 13,02, 6) Katarina Rönnqvist IFFyren 13,12, 7) Emelie Österman HIFK 13,34. Erä 2 (+1,5) 1) Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 12,13, 2) Anna Julin IFNykn 12,34, 3) Linn Gustafsson IFÅland 12,55, 4) Maisa Laakso IFDrott 12,66, 5) Malva Nylund VasaIS 12,85, 6) Sandra Liljendal BorgåAk 12,91, 7) Emma Källbacka IFVom 14,17.
Loppukilpailu: (+1,5) 1) Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 12,08, 2) Anna Julin IFNykn 12,25, 3) Aino Tapio IFSibboV 12,33, 4) Linn Gustafsson IFÅland 12,59, 5) Tiia Tammisalo EsboIF 12,69, 6) Sofia Södergårdh IFÅland 12,71, 7) Maisa Laakso IFDrott 12,72, 8) Jessica Rautelin EsboIF 12,87.

N 400m 1) Jonna Julin IFNykn 56,36, 2) Wilma Lassfolk IFKraft 57,36, 3) Jessica Rautelin EsboIF 57,60, 4) Elin Mickos IFSibboV 58,21, 5) Krista Lindholm IFRaseb 58,25, 6) Jonna Skrifvars IFNykn 58,97, 7) Simone Wiklund IFNykn 59,09, 8) Emma Falck HIFK 1.00,38, 9) Felicia Åbacka IFFyren 1.00,72, 10) Hanna Frostdahl IFDrott 1.00,87, 11) Katariina Liipo EsboIF 1.01,68, 12) Saga Rekonen EsboIF 1.01,71, 13) Elin Björk IKFalken 1.02,73, 14) Pinja Konttinen HIFK 1.03,12, 15) Anna Dahlström IFRaseb 1.04,72, 16) Eveliina Karlsson IKFalken 1.07,90, Jeanine Nygård IFDrott DNF, Nea Seppälä EsboIF DNS
Erä 1 1) Jonna Julin IFNykn 56,36, 2) Wilma Lassfolk IFKraft 57,36, 3) Jessica Rautelin EsboIF 57,60, 4) Elin Mickos IFSibboV 58,21, 5) Krista Lindholm IFRaseb 58,25, 6) Simone Wiklund IFNykn 59,09, 7) Felicia Åbacka IFFyren 1.00,72, Jeanine Nygård IFDrott DNF. Erä 2 1) Jonna Skrifvars IFNykn 58,97, 2) Emma Falck HIFK 1.00,38, 3) Hanna Frostdahl IFDrott 1.00,87, 4) Saga Rekonen EsboIF 1.01,71, 5) Elin Björk IKFalken 1.02,73, 6) Pinja Konttinen HIFK 1.03,12. Erä 3 1) Katariina Liipo EsboIF 1.01,68, 2) Anna Dahlström IFRaseb 1.04,72, 3) Eveliina Karlsson IKFalken 1.07,90, Nea Seppälä EsboIF DNS.

N 3000m 1) Natalia Nylund IFDrott 10.34,62, 2) Lycke Karlsson VasaIS 10.36,58, 3) Marie Sippus IFVom 10.42,10, 4) Andrea Lilja VasaIS 11.38,48, 5) Viola Mickos IFSibboV 11.40,38, 6) Marlene Joskitt IKFalken 12.44,84.

N 100m aidat_juoksu1 (+2,2) 1) Kira Kytölä EsboIF 13,96, 2) Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 14,36, 3) Elin Mickos IFSibboV 14,72, 4) Ida Otstavel PargIF 14,81, 5) Vilma Jaatinen KalajJu 15,30, 6) Malva Nylund VasaIS 15,44, 7) Amanda Liljendal BorgåAk 15,64.

N 100m aidat (+0,8) 1) Kira Kytölä EsboIF 13,90, 2) Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 14,53, 3) Elin Mickos IFSibboV 14,67, 4) Ida Otstavel PargIF 14,92, 5) Malva Nylund VasaIS 15,66, 6) Amanda Liljendal BorgåAk 15,67, Vilma Jaatinen KalajJu 15,01.

N Korkeus 1) Elin Pajunen IFÅsar 173, 2) Emma Nyman IFKraft 170, 3) Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsar 162, 4) Tiia Gustafsson IFRaseb 152.

N Kolmiloikka 1) Kira Kytölä EsboIF 13,33, 2) Sofia Storbjörk IFÅsar 11,41, Emma Pullola VaasVa 13,39.

N Kuula 1) Susanna Törrönen EsboIF 13,62, 2) Jessica Meriheinä LiljIK 13,09, 3) Ida Otstavel PargIF 12,76, 4) Amanda Liljendal BorgåAk 12,68, 5) Sara Oraheimo IFRaseb 12,28, 6) Andrea Österman HIFK 12,08, 7) Emma Sjölind IFDrott 11,97, 8) Mikaela Kengo IFNykn 11,96, 9) Linn Gustafsson IFÅland 10,55, 10) Anna Malinowska IKFalken 10,32, 11) Emilia Anttila BorgåAk 10,16, 12) Marielle Gustafsson EsboIF 9,74, 13) Cecilia Österlund IFNykn 9,40, 14) Emma Rintamäki IFFemman 9,39, 15) Henrika Österlund IFÅland 9,11, 16) Johanna Isomäki IKFalken 9,11, 17) Nathalie Westman GamlakIF 8,34.

N Moukari 1) Josefine Lundström IFRaseb 47,16, 2) Andrea Österman HIFK 46,87, 3) Jessica Meriheinä LiljIK 45,20, 4) Heidi Sandkulla IFÅsar 43,87, 5) Jennifer Söderlund MalaxIF 38,42, 6) Emma Rintamäki IFFemman 37,70.

N 3000m kävely 1) Hanna Westerlund IFDrott 14.55,62.

T15 100m 1) Helmi Isometsä IFSibboV 12,59, 2) Nora Lindahl HIFK 12,71, 3) Emelie Sax IFKraft 12,92, 4) Ida-Maria Sjölund IFÅland 13,17, 5) Celina Holmberg IFÅland 13,21, 6) Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 13,28, 7) Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 13,29, 8) Ida Vikström VasaIS 14,89
Alkuerät: Erä 1 (+2,0) 1) Emelie Sax IFKraft 13,04, 2) Celina Holmberg IFÅland 13,12, 3) Saimi Lupala IFRaseb 13,41, 4) Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar 13,71, 5) Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 13,79, 6) Linnea Wiik IFSibboV 14,06, 7) Laura Byström IKFalken 14,60, 8) Nicole Hultholm IFFyren 14,86. Erä 2 (+2,6) 1) Ida-Maria Sjölund IFÅland 13,13, 2) Ida Vikström VasaIS 13,14, 3) Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 13,22, 4) Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 13,24, 5) Ellen Mattsson IFÅland 13,59, 6) Carolina Sandström IFSibboV 13,88, 7) Emma Vikman IFÅsar 14,06, 8) Nora Finholm LarsmoIF 14,13. Erä 3 (+2,5) 1) Helmi Isometsä IFSibboV 12,56, 2) Nora Lindahl HIFK 12,74, 3) Moa Forslund VasaIS 13,35, 4) Engla Liewendahl IFÅland 13,78, 5) Ana Ciornei IFÅsar 13,93, 6) Laura Ström IFNykn 14,24, 7) Emma Fors IKFalken 14,44.
Loppukilpailu: (+1,5) 1) Helmi Isometsä IFSibboV 12,59, 2) Nora Lindahl HIFK 12,71, 3) Emelie Sax IFKraft 12,92, 4) Ida-Maria Sjölund IFÅland 13,17, 5) Celina Holmberg IFÅland 13,21, 6) Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 13,28, 7) Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 13,29, 8) Ida Vikström VasaIS 14,89.

T15 800m 1) Noomi Malmgren EsboIF 2.21,47, 2) Hanna Granbäck IFKraft 2.35,91, 3) Emma Loo PargIF 2.36,19, 4) Linnea Källbacka IFVom 2.39,79, 5) Cornelia Yttring IFÅland 2.40,62, 6) Julia Peltola EsboIF 2.40,71, 7) Lisa Laaksonen IFÅland 2.47,82, 8) Malva Karlsson IFÅland 2.49,16, Chantelle Finne IKFalken DNF.

T15 300m aidat 1) Nora Lindahl HIFK 48,19, 2) Ella Paukku EsboIF 49,76, 3) Lova Forsman IFDrott 53,21, 4) Laura Byström IKFalken 53,45.

T15 1500m esteet 1) Saimi Lupala IFRaseb 5.43,20.

T15 Seiväs 1) Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 270, 2) Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 260, 3) Felicia Vikström LarsmoIF 250.

T15 Pituus 1) Celina Holmberg IFÅland 5,26, 2) Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 5,13, 3) Lova Forsman IFDrott 5,02, 4) Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 4,79, 5) Ella Paukku EsboIF 4,79, 6) Emma Loo PargIF 4,72, 7) Fanny Vikström 4,64, 8) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 4,64, 9) Victoria Lindberg IFSibboV 4,52, 10) Linnea Wiik IFSibboV 4,49, 11) Ana Ciornei IFÅsar 4,41, 12) Belinda Stenroos IFNykn 4,29, 13) Emma Vikman IFÅsar 4,25, 14) Carolina Sandström IFSibboV 4,22, 15) Vanessa Lindberg IFSibboV 4,20, 16) Hanna Back IFNykn 4,06, 17) Engla Liewendahl IFÅland 3,91.

T15 Kiekko 1) Patricia Kellgren HIFK 51,84, 2) Sofia Hagman IKFalken 29,35, 3) Felicia Lindström IFFemman 29,09, 4) Michelle Karlsson VasaIS 27,60, 5) Jonna Virén LiljIK 26,16, 6) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 26,10, 7) Wilma Hautamäki IKFalken 25,96, 8) Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 24,92.

T15 Moukari 1) Charlotta Sandkulla IFÅsar 46,93, 2) Senja Pantti IFSibboV 39,88, 3) Sara Puustinen BorgåAk 39,59, 4) Jonna Virén LiljIK 34,56, 5) Sandra Hongell IFÅsar 33,69, 6) Sofia Hagman IKFalken 30,17, 7) Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 29,77, 8) Michelle Nyback IFNykn 24,87, Emmanuela Koomson IFLänken NM.

T15 3000m kävely 1) Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 19.58,04.

P15 100m 1) Rasmus Martin IFSibboV 11,70, 2) Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 11,78, 3) Benjamin Olli IFFemman 12,06, 4) Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 12,18, 5) Matias Tulokas IFSibboV 12,38, 6) Niklas Tallqvist BorgåAk 12,39, 7) Sel Dway LarsmoIF 12,56, Marius Wasström IFRaseb DNS
Alkuerät: Erä 1 (+2,6) 1) Rasmus Martin IFSibboV 11,74, 2) Niklas Tallqvist BorgåAk 12,17, 3) Sel Dway LarsmoIF 12,41, 4) Walter Törnwall EsboIF 12,48, 5) Matias Komi IFSibboV 12,56, 5) Isak Höglund IFDrott 12,56, 7) Edward Wikar IFDrott 12,76, 8) Väinö Lupala IFRaseb 12,94. Erä 2 (+3,1) 1) Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 11,83, 2) Benjamin Olli IFFemman 11,97, 3) Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 12,11, 4) Matias Tulokas IFSibboV 12,32, 5) Marius Wasström IFRaseb 12,34, 6) Tommy Weckström IFSibboV 12,40, 7) Alvin Bergvall IFÅland 12,51, 8) Elias Rintanen IFVom 12,52.
Loppukilpailu: (+1,8) 1) Rasmus Martin IFSibboV 11,70, 2) Sebastian Nordberg IFKraft 11,78, 3) Benjamin Olli IFFemman 12,06, 4) Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 12,18, 5) Matias Tulokas IFSibboV 12,38, 6) Niklas Tallqvist BorgåAk 12,39, 7) Sel Dway LarsmoIF 12,56, Marius Wasström IFRaseb DNS.

P15 800m 1) Leonard Markén IFVom 2.11,00, 2) Marius Wasström IFRaseb 2.25,94, 3) Niklas Raappana IFSibboV 2.28,75, 4) Robin Fransman IFSibboV 2.35,91, 5) Jakob Ehrs IFVom 2.44,41.

P15 300m aidat 1) Matias Komi IFSibboV 43,32, 2) Matias Tulokas IFSibboV 43,51, 3) Daniel Wickström IFSibboV 49,46, 4) Oscar Nyholm BorgåAk 53,14.

P15 1500m esteet 1) Oscar Nyholm BorgåAk 5.25,92.

P15 Korkeus 1) Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 170, 2) William Westerlund IFDrott 157, 3) Jon Sundberg IFDrott 147, 4) Otto Junnila IFSibboV 142, 5) Isak Höglund IFDrott 142, 6) Oliver Forsman IFRaseb 142, Elmer Eriksson IFSibboV NH.

P15 Kolmiloikka 1) Niklas Tallqvist BorgåAk 11,53, 2) Rännar Michael IFVom 11,27, 3) Emil Nylund IFSibboV 10,55, 4) Oliver Heikkinen IFRaseb 10,13, 5) Daniel Wickström IFSibboV 10,02, 6) Oliver Forsman IFRaseb 9,53.

P15 Kuula 1) Lauri Wuorenrinne IFRaseb 12,73, 2) Ahti Pokkinen IFSibboV 12,50, 3) Väinö Lupala IFRaseb 11,22, 4) Robin Hildén IFSibboV 11,06, 5) Viggo Hiltunen LarsmoIF 10,16, 6) Jon Sundberg IFDrott 10,13, 7) Ben Grönlund IFRaseb 10,09, 8) Lucas Nordgren IFKraft 10,06, 9) Aron Johansson BorgåAk 9,28.

P15 Keihäs 1) Lauri Wuorenrinne IFRaseb 48,66, 2) Ben Grönlund IFRaseb 42,27, 3) Robin Hildén IFSibboV 37,79, 4) Ahti Pokkinen IFSibboV 34,75, 5) Viggo Hiltunen LarsmoIF 34,35.

P15 3000m kävely 1) Jonathan Ekberg EsboIF 15.44,54.

N17 100m 1) Madeleine Glasberg VasaIS 12,18, 2) Fina Backholm VasaIS 12,65, 3) Jessica Laxen IFSibboV 12,80, 4) Adina Renlund IFÅland 12,84, 5) Rebecca Åkerholm IFDrott 12,92, 6) Venla Simolin 13,24, 7) Catarina Korkman EsboIF 13,29, 8) Siiri Metsälä EsboIF 13,95
Alkuerät: Erä 1 (+3,5) 1) Madeleine Glasberg VasaIS 12,39, 2) Adina Renlund IFÅland 12,78, 3) Venla Simolin 13,29, 4) Siiri Metsälä EsboIF 13,98, Emma Lipkin IFKraft DQ. Erä 2 (+2,2) 1) Fina Backholm VasaIS 12,81, 2) Jessica Laxen IFSibboV 12,84, 3) Rebecca Åkerholm IFDrott 13,04, 4) Catarina Korkman EsboIF 13,25.
Loppukilpailu: (+3,2) 1) Madeleine Glasberg VasaIS 12,18, 2) Fina Backholm VasaIS 12,65, 3) Jessica Laxen IFSibboV 12,80, 4) Adina Renlund IFÅland 12,84, 5) Rebecca Åkerholm IFDrott 12,92, 6) Venla Simolin 13,24, 7) Catarina Korkman EsboIF 13,29, 8) Siiri Metsälä EsboIF 13,95.

N17 400m 1) Madeleine Glasberg VasaIS 58,97, 2) Anni Nylund IFÅland 59,26, 3) Meeri Salomaa EsboIF 59,56, 4) Catarina Korkman EsboIF 1.04,92, Eleonora Von Wetter-Rosenthal IFÅland DNS.

N17 1500m
N17 100m aidat (+1,7) 1) Wilma Jungar EsboIF 15,04, 2) Ida Backman IFDrott 17,00.

N17 2000m esteet 1) Sofia Fogström VasaIS 7.53,79, 2) Suzette Finne IKFalken 8.17,64, 3) Kaisla Keiski KälvTa 8.36,02, 4) Eveliina Suvanto IKFalken 9.01,82.

N17 Seiväs 1) Tilda Borgmästars IKFalken 290, 2) Moa Parkkinen IFDrott 260.

N17 Kolmiloikka 1) Ina Pajunen IFÅsar 10,95, 2) Victoria Myntti IFDrott 10,47, 3) Matilda Nyman IFDrott 10,39, 4) Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 10,26, 5) Siiri Metsälä EsboIF 10,11, 6) Ida Backman IFDrott 10,10.

N17 Kiekko 1) Linn Sund VasaIS 38,57, 2) Elin Källberg VasaIS 34,11, 3) Felicia Meriheinä LiljIK 31,27, 4) Olivia Sabel IFFemman 27,67, 5) Lina Olenius BorgåAk 23,33, 6) Maria Holmberg IFÅland 22,50, 7) Moa Pesonen IFÅland 19,43, Christina Dahl IFDrott NM.

N17 Moukari 1) Felicia Meriheinä LiljIK 46,21, 2) Wilma Sundqvist IFKraft 39,34, 3) Ellen Bos VasaIS 37,32, 4) Lina Olenius BorgåAk 35,63, 5) Maria Holmberg IFÅland 33,73, 6) Christina Dahl IFDrott 32,38.

N17 3000m kävely
M17 100m 1) Severi Mäntylä BorgåAk 10,87, 2) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 11,10, 3) Sebastian Björkman SjundeåIF 11,21, 4) Steven Portin IKFalken 11,32, 5) Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsar 11,41, 6) Daniel Niva BorgåAk 11,44, 7) Henrik Illman BorgåAk 11,52, 8) Toni Appelqvist EsboIF 11,70
Alkuerät: Erä 1 (+2,1) 1) Steven Portin IKFalken 11,29, 2) Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsar 11,51, 3) Sebastian Lundqvist BorgåAk 11,72, 4) Anton Sandvik IFVom 11,75, 5) Christoffer Pått VasaIS 11,91, 6) Tommy Huynh IFDrott 13,68. Erä 2 (+2,6) 1) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 11,28, 2) Sebastian Björkman SjundeåIF 11,31, 3) Daniel Niva BorgåAk 11,58, 4) Mattias Asp VasaIS 11,87, 5) Oliver Enqvist IFSibboV 12,06, 6) Axel Norrbacka IKFalken 12,54. Erä 3 (+2,3) 1) Severi Mäntylä BorgåAk 10,99, 2) Henrik Illman BorgåAk 11,53, 3) Toni Appelqvist EsboIF 11,70, 4) Lucas Mulders VasaIS 12,00, 5) Johannes Åhman IFDrott 12,18.
Loppukilpailu: (+2,8) 1) Severi Mäntylä BorgåAk 10,87, 2) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 11,10, 3) Sebastian Björkman SjundeåIF 11,21, 4) Steven Portin IKFalken 11,32, 5) Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsar 11,41, 6) Daniel Niva BorgåAk 11,44, 7) Henrik Illman BorgåAk 11,52, 8) Toni Appelqvist EsboIF 11,70.

M17 400m 1) Akseli Salin HIFK 52,67, 2) Josef Höglund IKFalken 55,05, 3) Matvei Telov HIFK 55,60, 4) Ali Cheraghi IKFalken 55,72, 5) Lucas Mulders VasaIS 56,47, 6) Oliver Enqvist IFSibboV 56,49, 7) Johannes Åhman IFDrott 57,02, 8) Robin Dahlström IFRaseb 57,06, 9) Carl-Ivar Back IFSibboV 1.00,23, 10) Nico Mäenpää GamlakIF 1.05,11
Erä 1 1) Akseli Salin HIFK 52,67, 2) Josef Höglund IKFalken 55,05, 3) Ali Cheraghi IKFalken 55,72, 4) Lucas Mulders VasaIS 56,47, 5) Oliver Enqvist IFSibboV 56,49. Erä 2 1) Matvei Telov HIFK 55,60, 2) Johannes Åhman IFDrott 57,02, 3) Robin Dahlström IFRaseb 57,06, 4) Carl-Ivar Back IFSibboV 1.00,23, 5) Nico Mäenpää GamlakIF 1.05,11.

M17 1500m 1) Johannes Ehrs IFVom 4.43,33, 2) Viktor Björkell VasaIS 4.53,26.

M17 110m aidat (+1,8) 1) Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 14,77, 2) Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsar 15,04.

M17 2000m esteet 1) Johan Friman VasaIS 7.29,41.

M17 Korkeus 1) Toni Appelqvist EsboIF 162.

M17 Kolmiloikka 1) Christoffer Pått VasaIS 12,17, 2) Enfors Jonatan IFÅsar 11,81, 3) Rasmus Lahti IFDrott 11,80, 4) Sebastian Lundqvist BorgåAk 11,57.

M17 Kuula 1) Tobias Söderholm SjundeåIF 13,06, 2) Alfons Söderman IFDrott 12,78, 3) Jesse Sorvari BorgåAk 12,51, 4) Enfors Jonatan IFÅsar 10,25.

M17 Keihäs 1) Joar Söderholm HIFK 46,68, 2) Akseli Salin HIFK 35,01.

M17 5000m kävely 1) Rasmus Lerstrand VasaIS 26.29,29.