tidigare segrare

HERRsegrare

2018 Juha Laitinen Lapua 2.55,31
2017 Björn Sandler IK Falken 2.43,36
2016 Björn Sandler IS Söderby 2.46,19
2015 Björn Sandler Jakobstad 2.53,24
2014 Filip Vikström Esse IK 2.50,54
2013 Teemu Piksilä Kokkola 2.30,59
2012 Benny Sjölind Vasa 2.54,43
2011 Hans Mäenpää Jakobstad 3.03,53
2010 Teemu Piksilä Kokkola 2.43,06
2009 Teemu Piksilä Kokkola 2.51,45
2008 Grels Wikman Hop-Hab Team 3.01,40
2007 Johan Ehrs IF Vom 2.42,19
2006 Stefan Storvall IF Åsarna 2.44,59
2005 Petri Harsunen Kokkolan Veikot 2.44,32
2004 Stefan Storvall IF Åsarna 2.46,15
2003 Mauri Mäkelä HIFK 2.38,21
2002 Atef Haj Kemi 3.35,03
2001 Stefan Storvall IF Åsarna 2.42,51
2000 Stefan Storvall IF Åsarna 2.42,27
1999 Stefan Storvall IF Åsarna 2.37,35
1998 Ari Arrekangas Kirkkonummi 2.45,07
1997 Stefan Storvall IF Åsarna 2.35,10
1996 Jyrki Laine Orimattila 2.27,05
1995 Tarmo Tyynelä Evijärven urh. 2.39,59
1994 Stefan Storvall IF Åsarna 2.32,44
1993 Jyrki Laine Orimattila 2.32,12
1992 Veikko Taipale Athlos 2.35,39
1991 Peter Klemets VIS 2.29,24
1990 Markku Järnbäck Toholammin urh. 2.35,09
1989 Peter Klemets VIS 2.27,45
1988 Thore Björkgren Malax If 2.28,00
1987 Henrik Sandström IF Drott 2.27,58
1986 Tuomo Panttila Kauhajoen Karhut 2.26,38
1985 Peter Klemets VIS 2.27,16
1984 Peter Klemets VIS 2.27,16
1983 Paavo Kettunen Kajaanin Kuohu 2.28,06
1982 Peter Klemets VIS 2.23,47
1981 Jaakko Rouhiainen LA-KO 2.29,03
1980 Peter Klemets VIS 2.25,57
1979 Peter Klemets VIS 2.29,03
1978 Jorma Sippola Kauhajoen Karhut 2.20,57
1977 Pauli Arbelius Leppäv. Sisu 2.31,56

 

DAMSEGRARE

2018 Natalia Nylund IF Drott 3.04,41
2017 Josefin Sjölind-Kohtamäki Vasa IS 2.50,18
2016 Cecilia Backman IF Nykarlebynejden 3.29,46
2015 Cecilia Backman Mirka Jogging Dogs 3.24,33
2014 Elina Junnila Naantali 3.00,38
2013 Emma Storvall IF Åsarna 3.42,24
2012 Heli Lehtinen FMR 3.36,46
2011 Sari Mäkinen Endurance 3.29,17
2010 Päivi Takala Kuortaneen Kunto 3.36,34
2009 Päivi Takala Kuortaneen Kunto 3.41,30
2008 Benita Norrbäck-Stenman IF Drott 3.37,10
2007 Henriika Weiste Oulu 3.28,46
2006 Henriika Weiste Oulu 3.25,55
2005 Tarja Takala-Luostarinen Kuortaneen Kunto 3.35,55
2004 Tarja Takala-Luostarinen Kuortaneen Kunto 3.35,22
2003 Ann-Catrin Haga IF Åsarna 3.06,22
2002 Ann-Catrin Haga IF Åsarna 3.10,29
2001 Maj-Lis Eklund IK Kraft 3.00,34
2000 Paula Laurila   3.36,26
1999 Ann-Catrin Haga IF Åsarna 3.08,03
1998 Ann-Catrin Haga IF Åsarna 3.17,02
1997 Ann-Catrin Haga IF Åsarna 3.11,52
1996 Ann-Catrin Haga IF Åsarna 3.10,48
1995 Ann-Catrin Haga IF Åsarna 3.23,50
1994 Ann-Catrin Haga IK Kronan 3.19,46
1993 Carina Juselius IF Nykarlebynejden 2.59,55
1992 Ann-Catrin Haga IK Kronan 3.27,54
1991 Hanna Vesteri Oulu 3.23,41
1990 Britt Sandvik IF Femman 3.03,36
1989 Britt Sandvik IF Femman 3.02,18
1988 Sinikka Klippa Vaasan Vasama 2.57,43
1987 Britt Sandvik IF Femman 3.15,30
1986 Birgitta Långbacka IF Åsarna 3.28,16
1985 Marja-Liisa Vähä-Ypyä TV-38 2.51,10
1984 Carina Juselius IF Nykarlebynejden 2.46,55
1983 Marja-Liisa Vähä-Ypyä Toijalan Vauhti 2.51,28
1982 Anna-Marie Blomqvist IF Nykarlebynejden 3.38,20
1981 Saara Rappi Kuntopirkat 3.29,12
1980 Aira Pyörälä Viipurin Urheilijat 2.56,48
1979 Sinikka Klippa Vaasan Vasama 2.59,34
1978 Saara Rappi Pirkkalan Pirkat 3.02,30
1977 Sonja Granqvist VIS 3.11,29